ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13396040

nr 1339 6040

Margareta Jungerth Boo

(f. 1952), Sverige

Margareta Jungerth Boo (b. 1952), Sweden. Abstrakt landskap. Signerad Margareta JB, watercolour. Subject: 18x20 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Abstrakt landskap. Signerad Margareta JB, akvarell. Motivet: 18x20 cm

Margareta Jungerth Boo, Swedish painter born 1952 in Örnsköldsvik.

Yes

700

SEK 600

Monday August 3 2020
at 19:58:48

  • Artist/Designer

Margareta Jungerth Boo

Read more about Margareta Jungerth Boo